Best Selling Products

DINTEK 110 PUNCHDOWN TERMINATION TOOL

PUNCH DOWN TOOL

[easy_media_download url="http://www.elamin-eg.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/02/DS6103-01001.pdf" text="Data Sheet" target="_blank"]

D-Link NPP-5V1BLK501 Voice Patch Panel 50-Port

ModelNo:NPP-5V1BLK501

Entire high-carbon steel outer frame with plastic powder coating
RJ45 jack frame material: PBT, 8 pin of the RJ45 jack.
Punching Duration: 200 times
FCC ports inserting duration: 750 times
IDC:6-3 & 504 LSA-plus type
Complies with TIA/EIA-568-B-2 standard for
Category 3 transmission

D-Link NPP-5E2BLK241-Cat5a Shielded 24 Port

ModelNo:NPP-5E2BLK241

Identification: I.D. Plate: PVC. Transparent Colour Paper
Panel: SPCC. 1.2 mm thickness with Black (RAL 9005) Colour painted
RJ45 Jack: Housing: PBT+15%GF, UL 94V-0.
RJ45 Jack Contact: Material: Phosphor Bronze Finish: 3mm 50 micro-inch Gold plated over nickel plated
IDC: Terminal: Phosphor Bronze with Tin plated
Dust Cover: PC, UL 94V-0, Transparent Black (RAL 9004) colour
Ground wire: 18AWG wire, with green/yellow striped colour, length 40cm

D-Link MICRO ODF – NFO-FXDLC02

NFO-FXDLC02 : Fiber Optic Micro ODF with 2Nos Duplex LC/APC Adapter

Size (L*W*H) (mm): 86*86*20 / 100.6*80.6*28.8
Adapter Type: SC, Duplex LC
No. of Adapter: 2/4
Storage of Fibers: G.657 or G.652 fiber applied
Max. Cable Diameter (mm): 3 – 6
No. of Cable Entry: 5 (Up, down, left, right, rear)
Splice Method: Fusion Splice (40mm sleeve applied)
Colour : White
Material: Impact Plastic.

This post is also available in: Arabic